Top white facebook2x Top white twitter2x Top white instagram2x Top white phone2x 01243 512400 Top white email2x Email us Top white webcam2x Webcam Top white search2x Basket Login
Home / Events
Home / Events
 

October 2020

Monday 19th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 19 October 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 19th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 19 October 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 20th 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 20 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing book
Wednesday 21st 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 21 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 21st 16:30 - 18:00 Wednesday Evening Racing - TP Series Club Racing book
Thursday 22nd Bridge at Itchenor Social
Thursday 22nd 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 22 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 22nd 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 22 October 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 23rd 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 23 October 08:30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 23rd 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 23 October 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 23rd 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 23 October 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 23rd 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 23 October 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 23rd 19:00 - 20:00 Friday Night Supper Dining
Saturday 24th 25th Staging Working Party Working Party book
Saturday 24th 08:30 - 16:30 Saturday Racing (High Water 18:21 3.9m) Club Racing book
Saturday 24th 09:00 - 10:00 Breakfast Butty Dining book
Saturday 24th 09:00 - 16:30 RYA DI Course - Pre Assessment Training book
Saturday 24th 25th 10:00 - 13:30 Mirror October Race Training Training
Saturday 24th 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 24 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 24th 11:00 - 14:00 Saturday Brunch Dining book
Saturday 24th 12:30 - 16:00 Lunch Baguettes Dining book
Saturday 24th 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 24 October 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 25th 08:30 - 16:30 Sunday Racing (High Water 19:34 3.8m) Club Racing book
Sunday 25th 09:00 - 10:00 Breakfast Butty Dining book
Sunday 25th 27th 09:00 - 16:30 RYA Dinghy Instructor Course Training book
Sunday 25th 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 25 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 25th 12:30 - 16:00 Classic Sunday Roast Dining book
Sunday 25th 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 25 October 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 26th 28th Optimist Half Term Coaching Training
Monday 26th 28th Mirror October Half Term Coaching Training book
Monday 26th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 26 October 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 26th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 26 October 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 27th 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 27 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 28th 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 28 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 28th 16:30 - 18:00 Wednesday Evening Racing - TP Series Club Racing book
Thursday 29th 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 29 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 29th 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 29 October 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 30th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 30 October 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 30th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 30 October 08.30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 30th 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 30 October 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 30th 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 30 October 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 30th 14:30 Friday - Sunbeam Late Season Racing Club Racing
Friday 30th 18:30 - 20:00 FULLY BOOKED - Int 420 Friday Night Supper Dining
Saturday 31st Firecracker Weekend Saturday Online Entry (High Water 11:49 4.7m) Open Event Entry book
Saturday 31st 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 31 October 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 31st 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 31 October 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
 

November 2020

Sunday 1st Firecracker Weekend Sunday Online Entry (High Water 11:49 4.7m) Open Event Entry book
Sunday 1st 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 1 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 1st 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 1 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 2nd 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 2 November 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 2nd 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 2 November 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 3rd 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 3 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 4th 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 4 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 4th 16:30 - 18:00 Wednesday Evening Racing - TP Series Club Racing book
Thursday 5th 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 5 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 5th 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 5 November 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 6th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 6 November 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 6th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 6 November 08.30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 6th 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 6 November 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 6th 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 6 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 7th Saturday Racing (High Water 15:22 4.1m) Club Racing book
Saturday 7th 8th Staging Working Party Working Party book
Saturday 7th 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 7 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 7th 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 7 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 8th Sunday Racing (High Water 16:36 3.9m) Club Racing book
Sunday 8th 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 8 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 8th 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 8 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 9th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 9 November 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 9th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 9 November 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 10th 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 10 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 11th 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 11 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 11th 16:30 - 18:00 Wednesday Evening Racing - TP Series Club Racing book
Thursday 12th 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 12 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 12th 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 12 November 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 13th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 13 November 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 13th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 13 November 08.30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 13th 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 13 November 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 13th 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 13 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 14th Saturday Racing (High Water 10:13 5.2m) Club Racing book
Saturday 14th 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 14 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 14th 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 14 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 15th Sunday Racing (High Water 10:56 5.2m) Club Racing book
Sunday 15th 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 15 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 15th 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 15 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 16th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 16 November 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 16th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 16 November 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 17th 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 17 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 18th 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 18 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 19th Bridge at Itchenor Social
Thursday 19th 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 12 November10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 19th 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 12 November 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 20th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 20 November 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 20th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 20 November 08.30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 20th 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 20 November 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 20th 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 20 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 21st Saturday Racing (High Water 15:57 4.2m) Club Racing book
Saturday 21st 22nd Staging Working Party Working Party book
Saturday 21st 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 21 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 21st 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 21 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 22nd Sunday Racing (High Water 16:55 4.0m) Club Racing book
Sunday 22nd 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 22 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 22nd 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 22 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 23rd 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 23 November 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 23rd 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 23 November 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Tuesday 24th 10:00 - 13:00 Tuesday 24 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Wednesday 25th 10:00 - 13:00 Wednesday 25 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 26th 10:00 - 13:00 Thursday 26 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Thursday 26th 14:00 - 17:00 Thursday 26 November 14:00 Quad Training (all rowers) Rowing
Friday 27th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 27 November 08.30 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
Friday 27th 08:30 - 10:15 Friday 27 November 08.30 Quad Reserved for Cox Training Rowing
Friday 27th 10:30 - 13:30 Friday 27 November 10:30 Rowing Outing Rowing
Friday 27th 14:00 - 16:30 Friday 27 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 28th 10:00 - 13:00 Saturday 28 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Saturday 28th 14:00 - 16:30 Saturday 28 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 29th 10:00 - 13:00 Sunday 29 November 10:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Sunday 29th 14:00 - 16:30 Sunday 29 November 14:00 Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 30th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 30 November 10:00 Quad Reserved boat Rowing Outing Rowing
Monday 30th 10:00 - 13:00 Monday 30 November 10:00 Rowing Reserved Outing Rowing
 

December 2020

Thursday 10th Bridge at Itchenor Social
Top white facebook2x
© 2020 Itchenor Sailing Club powered by Sailing Club Manager